Hawaaworld.Com - Info hawaaworld.com

hawaaworld.com receives about 60,000 unique visitors and 65,400 (1.09 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $480.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $265,391.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hawaaworld.com is ranked number 11,544 in the world and 0.012% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, 48917, Ireland and links to network IP address 54.194.195.238.

About - hawaaworld.com

شبكة نسائية تهتم بالمرأة و شؤونها الحياتية و الأسرية طبخ اسرة طفل و تجميل
شبكة مواقع عالم حواء ، أكبر شبكة في العالم العربي تخص المرأة
How did hawaaworld.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is hawaaworld.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
60,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,800,000
Daily Pageviews:
65,400 (1.09 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,544 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.012% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Saudi Arabia 48.5%48.7%199
Egypt 13.5%13.0%875
Algeria 6.8%6.3%775
Sudan 5.6%5.0%528
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 3.4%3.4%449
Morocco 2.6%2.5%1195
Yemen 2.2%2.0%367
Oman 2.0%2.4%550
Kuwait 1.7%1.9%1307
United Arab Emirates 1.5%1.4%2390
Qatar 1.4%1.3%2245
United States 1.3%1.9%85615
Tunisia 1.2%1.1%1632
Syrian Arab Republic 1.2%1.2%901
Iraq 0.9%0.9%1185
Jordan 0.9%1.1%722
United Kingdom 0.6%0.7%48016
Germany 0.5%0.5%67865

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hawaaworld.com
99.91%99.80%1.10
shop.hawaaworld.com
0.10%0.13%1
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush hawaaworld.com
Domain:
  hawaaworld.com
Rank:
  1,146,555
Organic Keywords:
  1,061
Organic Traffic:
  444
Organic Cost:
  $9.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  41
Page Authority:
  49
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,763
Total Backlinks:
  403,411
Follow Links:
  343,039
Nofollow Links:
  60,372
Referring Domains:
  1,697
Referring IPs:
  1,814

How socially engaged is hawaaworld.com?

Facebook:
  199
Google +:
  5,668
Linkedin:
  4
Stumbles:
  4
Buffer:
  6
Pins:
  0

How much hawaaworld.com can earn?

Website Value:
$265,391.89
Daily Revenue:
$480.00
Monthly Revenue:
$14,400.00
Yearly Revenue:
$175,200.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is hawaaworld.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
54.194.195.238
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
48917
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 54.194.195.238

How fast does hawaaworld.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2885 ms) 23 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Approximately ***% of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.gstatic.com/_/play/_/ss/k=play.ss.-h30mrbmne8zw.L.W.O/m=l/d=0/rs=AGlW0sZCQEMrIBkXOQBYChOcr_uo0T3F9A
https://www.gstatic.com/_/play/_/ss/k=play.ss.-h30mrbmne8zw.L.W.O/m=l2/d=0/excm=l/ed=1/rs=AGlW0sZCQEMrIBkXOQBYChOcr_uo0T3F9A

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://hawaaworld.com/
https://www.hawaaworld.com/
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.tapatalk.forumhawaaworldcom

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.43 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://ssl.gstatic.com/support/realtime/operatorParams (5 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
https://clients2.google.com/gr/gr_sync.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <html>عالم حواء - An…ivacy Notice .</html> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/store/apps/category/LIFESTYLE" class="do***ent-subtitle category">Lifestyle</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.go…EMO8IWSTGlUGtQ" class="dev-link">Visit website</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/store/apps/de…5906171379.app" class="title">موقع حواء</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/store/apps/de…r?id=Hawaa.com" class="subtitle">Hawaa.com</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <button class="price buy id-t…ack-impression">Free</button> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://suppor…/?p=about_play" class="footer-link id-no-nav">About Google</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

مصر/فنون و آداب

What sites are related to hawaaworld.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Tue, 21 Mar 2017 12:44:09 GMT
Location: https://www.hawaaworld.com/
Server: nginx/1.8.1
Content-Length: 184
Connection: Close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Date: Tue, 21 Mar 2017 12:44:11 GMT
Pragma: private
Server: nginx/1.8.1
Set-Cookie: hw376livelastvisit=1490100250; expires=Wed, 21-Mar-2018 12:44:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.hawaaworld.com; secure
Set-Cookie: hw376livelastactivity=0; expires=Wed, 21-Mar-2018 12:44:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.hawaaworld.com; secure
strict-transport-security: max-age=31536000; includeSubDomains
x-content-type-options: nosniff
x-frame-options: sameorigin
x-permitted-cross-domain-policies: master-only
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
x-xss-protection: 1; mode=block
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
SOA 900
Mname ns-306.awsdns-38.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 54.154.126.200 60
A 54.194.195.238 60
NS ns-1528.awsdns-63.org 3579
NS ns-306.awsdns-38.com 3579
NS ns-712.awsdns-25.net 3579
NS ns-1657.awsdns-15.co.uk 3579

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-09-17
Domain Age:
16 years 6 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: HAWAAWORLD.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Rashid AlBalaa
Registrant Organization: N2V
Name Server: NS-1528.AWSDNS-63.ORG
Name Server: NS-1657.AWSDNS-15.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-306.AWSDNS-38.COM
Name Server: NS-712.AWSDNS-25.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=HAWAAWORLD.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HAWAAWORLD.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS-1528.AWSDNS-63.ORG
Name Server: NS-1657.AWSDNS-15.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-306.AWSDNS-38.COM
Name Server: NS-712.AWSDNS-25.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 30-sep-2016
Creation Date: 17-sep-2000
Expiration Date: 11-jan-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Mar 2017 12:44:13 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hawaaworld.com widget